<< October 2018 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   
Tuesday's Game 10/23
A Red Springs
H East Bladen
A Trask (Rocky Point)
H Richlands
A Whiteville
H South Robeson
A Jones Senior
H Southside (Beaufort)
Friday's Game 10/26
A South Stanly
H Albemarle
A Hickory
H Alexander Central
A North Wilkes
H Alleghany
A Garner
H Apex
A Topsail
H Ashley (Wilmington)
A Mitchell
H Avery
A West Craven
H Ayden-Grifton
A Lake Norman Charter
H Bandys (Catawba)
A Columbia
H Bear Grass (Williamston)
A Currituck County
H Bertie
A Community School of Davidson
H Bessemer City
A Mount Airy
H Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville)
A Hendersonville
H Brevard
A Sanderson (Raleigh)
H Broughton (Raleigh)
A Patton (Morganton)
H Bunker Hill
A Perquimans
H Camden County
A Forest Hills (Marshville)
H Cannon School (Concord)
A Providence Grove
H Carrboro
A Surry Central
H Carver (Winston-Salem)
A Riverside (Durham)
H Cary
A Cox Mill (Concord)
H Central Cabarrus
A South Rowan
H Central Davidson
A Providence Day (Charlotte)
H Charlotte Christian
A Charlotte Latin
H Charlotte Country Day
A South Davidson
H Chatham Central
A Hayesville
H Cherokee
A Commonwealth Charter
H Christ the King
A Smithfield-Selma
H Clayton
A West Johnston
H Cleveland (Clayton)
A Wallace-Rose Hill
H Clinton
A Carolina Christian (Rock Hill)
H Covenant Day (Matthews)
A Burns (Lawndale)
H Crest (Boiling Springs)
A Trask (Rocky Point)
H Croatan (Newport)
A Graham
H Cummings (Burlington)
A Charlotte Catholic
H Cuthbertson (Waxhaw)
A Southern Wayne
H D.H. Conley (Greenville)
A West Forsyth
H Davie County
A Lejeune
H Dixon
A Cape Fear (Fayetteville)
H E.E. Smith (Fayetteville)
A South Robeson
H East Bladen
A Richlands
H East Carteret
A Glenn (Kernersville)
H East Forsyth
A R-S Central
H East Gaston
A Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg)
H East Mecklenburg
A Mount Pleasant
H East Montgomery
A Statesville
H East Rowan
A Shelby
H East Rutherford
A South Johnston
H East Wake
A Elkin
H East Wilkes
A Western Alamance
H Eastern Alamance
A Randleman
H Eastern Randolph
A J.H. Rose (Greenville)
H Eastern Wayne
A Leesville Road (Raleigh)
H Enloe (Raleigh)
A North Henderson
H Erwin (Asheville)
A East Columbus
H Fairmont
A Beddingfield (Wilson)
H Farmville Central
A Northeastern (Elizabeth City)
H First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
A Kings Mountain
H Forestview (Gastonia)
A Pisgah (Canton)
H Franklin
A Hunt (Wilson)
H Franklinton
A East Burke
H Fred T. Foard (Newton)
A Apex Friendship
H Fuquay-Varina
A Butler (Matthews)
H Garinger (Charlotte)
A Washington County
H Gates County
A Jordan (Durham)
H Green Hope (Cary)
A Page (Greensboro)
H Grimsley (Greensboro)
A Union Pines (Cameron)
H Harnett Central
A Ravenscroft (Raleigh)
H Harrells Christian
A Swansboro
H Havelock
A West Iredell
H Hibriten (Lenoir)
A Victory Christian
H Hickory Hawks
A
H High Point Christian
A Northwood (Pittsboro)
H Hillside (Durham)
A Union
H Hobbton (Newton Grove)
A Lake Norman
H Hopewell (Huntersville)
A Mooresville
H Hopewell (Huntersville)
A Rocky River (Mint Hill)
H Independence (Charlotte)
A Pinecrest (Southern Pines)
H Jack Britt (Fayetteville)
A East Duplin
H James Kenan (Warsaw)
A South Creek
H Jones Senior
A Wheatmore (Trinity)
H Jordan-Matthews (Siler City)
A Washington
H Kinston
A Weldon
H KIPP Pride
A Corinth Holders
H Knightdale
A Vance (Charlotte)
H Lake Norman
A East Davidson
H Ledford
A Triton (Erwin)
H Lee County
A West Davidson
H Lexington
A North Lincoln
H Lincolnton
A Bunn
H Louisburg
A Owen (Black Mountain)
H Madison
A Holmes (Edenton)
H Manteo
A Sun Valley (Monroe)
H Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw)
A Hickory Grove Baptist (Charlotte)
H Metrolina Christian (Indian Trail)
A Holly Springs
H Middle Creek (Apex)
A Northern Guilford
H Morehead (Eden)
A Thomas Jefferson
H Mountain Island Charter
A Parkland (Winston-Salem)
H Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem)
A North Pitt
H Nash Central
A Maiden
H Newton-Conover
A New Hanover (Wilmington)
H North Brunswick
A Asheville
H North Buncombe
A Rocky Mount Prep
H North Edgecombe
A Dudley (Greensboro)
H North Forsyth
A Ashbrook (Gastonia)
H North Gaston
A Mallard Creek (Charlotte)
H North Mecklenburg
A Wake Christian
H North Raleigh Christian
A West Montgomery
H North Rowan
A North Moore
H North Stanly
A McMichael (Mayodan)
H Northeast Guilford
A East Chapel Hill
H Northern Durham
A Southside (Beaufort)
H Northside (Beaufort)
A Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
H Northside Christian
A Concord
H Northwest Cabarrus
A Thomasville
H Oak Grove (Midway)
A Ardrey Kell (Charlotte)
H Olympic (Charlotte)
A Eastern Guilford
H Orange
A New Bern
H Pamlico County
A Athens Drive (Raleigh)
H Panther Creek (Cary)
A Piedmont (Monroe)
H Parkwood (Monroe)
A Hertford County
H Pasquotank County
A Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
H Pine Forest (Fayetteville)
A Cherryville
H Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville)
A Mountain Heritage
H Polk County
A Myers Park (Charlotte)
H Porter Ridge (Indian Trail)
A Lakewood
H Princeton
A Berry (Charlotte)
H Providence (Charlotte)
A Hoke County
H Purnell Swett (Pembroke)
A Northern Nash
H R.L. Fike (Wilson)
A High Point Central
H Ragsdale (Jamestown)
A R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
H Reagan (Pfafftown)
A Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville)
H Reidsville
A Warren County
H Roanoke Rapids
A A.L. Brown (Kannapolis)
H Robinson (Concord)
A Person (Roxboro)
H Rockingham County
A Heritage (Wake Forest)
H Rolesville
A North Duplin
H Rosewood
A Murphy
H Rosman
A North Davidson
H Salisbury
A Fayetteville Christian
H Sandhills Titans
A Lumberton
H Scotland
A Richmond
H Seventy-First (Fayetteville)
A East Henderson
H Smoky Mountain
A Hoggard (Wilmington)
H South Brunswick
A St. Stephens
H South Caldwell
A C.B. Aycock (Pikeville)
H South Central (Winterville)
A West Bladen
H South Columbus
A Granville Central
H South Granville
A North Iredell
H South Iredell
A North Lenoir
H South Lenoir
A Chase (Forest City)
H South Point (Belmont)
A East Surry
H South Stokes
A Overhills
H South View (Hope Mills)
A Northwest Halifax
H Southeast Halifax
A Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
H Southeast Raleigh
A Southern Alamance
H Southern Guilford
A Western Harnett
H Southern Lee
A Rocky Mount
H Southern Nash
A First Assembly (Concord)
H Southlake Christian
A North Johnston
H SouthWest Edgecombe
A Pender
H Southwest Onslow
A Asheboro
H Southwestern Randolph
A Goldsboro
H Spring Creek
A Whiteville
H St. Pauls
A Wilkes Central
H Starmount (Boonville)
A Quality Education Academy
H Statesville Christian
A Hunter Huss (Gastonia)
H Stuart Cramer
A Robbinsville
H Swain County
A Tuscola (Waynesville)
H T.C. Roberson (Asheville)
A Trinity
H T.W. Andrews (High Point)
A Riverside Martin
H Tarboro
A Highland Tech (Gastonia)
H Union Academy (Monroe)
A Webb (Oxford)
H Vance County
A Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)
H Village Christian (Fayetteville)
A Wakefield (Raleigh)
H Wake Forest
A Forbush
H Walkertown
A Southeast Guilford
H Walter Williams (Burlington)
A Freedom (Morganton)
H Watauga
A Monroe
H Weddington
A Laney (Wilmington)
H West Brunswick
A McDowell
H West Caldwell
A Northside (Jacksonville)
H West Carteret
A Hough (Cornelius)
H West Charlotte
A Red Springs
H West Columbus
A A.C. Reynolds (Asheville)
H West Henderson
A East Lincoln
H West Lincoln
A South Mecklenburg
H West Mecklenburg
A Carson (China Grove)
H West Rowan
A Anson
H West Stanly
A North Surry
H West Stokes
A Ashe County
H West Wilkes
A Southwest Guilford
H Western Guilford
A Gray's Creek (Hope Mills)
H Westover (Fayetteville)
A Jacksonville
H White Oak (Jacksonville)
A North Stokes
H Winston-Salem Prep
Saturday's Game 10/27
A Asheville School
H Christ School (Arden)