<< November 2019 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Friday's Game 11/08
A Concord 21
H A.L. Brown (Kannapolis) 59
A Montgomery Central 34
H Albemarle 27
A Elkin 19
H Alleghany 13
A Rosman 0
H Andrews 21
A South Garner 20
H Apex 50
A Garner 28
H Apex Friendship 10
A Northwest Guilford 35
H Asheboro 28
A Laney (Wilmington) 14
H Ashley (Wilmington) 6
A Walkertown 55
H Atkins (Winston-Salem) 0
A Kinston 14
H Ayden-Grifton 27
A North Lincoln 50
H Bandys (Catawba) 13
A Reidsville 56
H Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville) 0
A Parkland (Winston-Salem) 44
H Ben L. Smith (Greensboro) 24
A Hertford County 56
H Bertie 0
A Cherryville 14
H Bessemer City 40
A Millbrook (Raleigh) 20
H Broughton (Raleigh) 13
A West Caldwell 13
H Bunker Hill 34
A Roanoke Rapids 8
H Bunn 22
A North Gaston 0
H Burns (Lawndale) 63
A Gates County 44
H Camden County 12
A E.E. Smith (Fayetteville) 43
H Cape Fear (Fayetteville) 0
A North Surry 35
H Carver (Winston-Salem) 0
A Athens Drive (Raleigh) 7
H Cary 44
A West Davidson 22
H Central Davidson 42
A Christ School (Arden) 21
H Charlotte Christian 38
A R-S Central 21
H Chase (Forest City) 42
A North Moore 20
H Chatham Central 38
A West Johnston 7
H Clayton 43
A South Johnston 7
H Cleveland (Clayton) 62
A Midway 3
H Clinton 49
A Kings Mountain 34
H Crest (Boiling Springs) 40
A Reagan (Pfafftown) 42
H Davie County 49
A East Burke 7
H Draughn (Valdese) 38
A West Bladen 6
H East Bladen 42
A Croatan (Newport) 49
H East Carteret 0
A West Columbus 26
H East Columbus 20
A Goldsboro 24
H East Duplin 26
A Hendersonville 42
H East Henderson 0
A Butler (Matthews) 49
H East Mecklenburg 16
A North Iredell 0
H East Rowan 49
A East Gaston 27
H East Rutherford 76
A Mount Airy 10
H East Surry 42
A Smithfield-Selma 0
H East Wake 52
A Wilkes Central 33
H East Wilkes 39
A McMichael (Mayodan) 0
H Eastern Alamance 54
A Trinity 0
H Eastern Randolph 61
A C.B. Aycock (Pikeville) 60
H Eastern Wayne 48
A North Henderson 28
H Enka 27
A Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh) 52
H Enloe (Raleigh) 10
A Tuscola (Waynesville) 7
H Erwin (Asheville) 34
A Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville) 6
H Fairmont 0
A North Pitt 64
H Farmville Central 12
A Currituck County 41
H First Flight (Kill Devil Hills) 0
A Anson 28
H Forest Hills (Marshville) 7
A Stuart Cramer 21
H Forestview (Gastonia) 41
A West Iredell 29
H Fred T. Foard (Newton) 14
A Middle Creek (Apex) 26
H Fuquay-Varina 28
A Rocky River (Mint Hill) 58
H Garinger (Charlotte) 16
A West Forsyth 34
H Glenn (Kernersville) 7
A Cummings (Burlington) 42
H Graham 0
A South Granville 23
H Granville Central 20
A Westover (Fayetteville) 20
H Gray's Creek (Hope Mills) 69
A Berry (Charlotte) 7
H Harding (Charlotte) 35
A Triton (Erwin) 14
H Harnett Central 28
A Jacksonville 14
H Havelock 40
A Swain County 49
H Hayesville 28
A Patton (Morganton) 0
H Hibriten (Lenoir) 52
A Ragsdale (Jamestown) 24
H High Point Central 6
A Holly Springs Forfeited
H Hillside (Durham)
A New Hanover (Wilmington) 30
H Hoggard (Wilmington) 7
A Pinecrest (Southern Pines) 10
H Hoke County 26
A Perquimans 0
H Holmes (Edenton) 49
A West Charlotte 10
H Hopewell (Huntersville) 14
A Vance (Charlotte) 28
H Hough (Cornelius) 42
A Ashbrook (Gastonia) 0
H Hunter Huss (Gastonia) 19
A Myers Park (Charlotte) 56
H Independence (Charlotte) 20
A Southern Wayne 8
H J.H. Rose (Greenville) 45
A Wallace-Rose Hill 63
H James Kenan (Warsaw) 19
A Green Hope (Cary) 3
H Jordan (Durham) 24
A Providence Grove 47
H Jordan-Matthews (Siler City) 8
A Wakefield (Raleigh) 28
H Knightdale 31
A North Mecklenburg 7
H Lake Norman 42
A North Davidson 10
H Ledford 21
A Southern Lee 0
H Lee County 44
A Thomasville 52
H Lexington 8
A Maiden 49
H Lincolnton 16
A Washington County 7
H Manteo 19
A Charlotte Catholic 14
H Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw) 7
A Freedom (Morganton) 50
H McDowell 24
A High Point Christian 10
H Metrolina Christian (Indian Trail) 42
A Avery 6
H Mitchell 51
A Mallard Creek (Charlotte) 24
H Mooresville 7
A Rockingham County 7
H Morehead (Eden) 35
A Polk County 21
H Mountain Heritage 28
A Highland Tech (Gastonia) 0
H Mountain Island Charter 60
A Robbinsville 17
H Murphy 14
A North Johnston 27
H Nash Central 26
A East Lincoln 21
H Newton-Conover 42
A Topsail 14
H North Brunswick 6
A Hobbton (Newton Grove) 36
H North Duplin 14
A South Lenoir 20
H North Lenoir 62
A South Davidson 0
H North Rowan 47
A Weldon 24
H Northampton 44
A Person (Roxboro) 7
H Northeast Guilford 48
A Northwood (Pittsboro) 14
H Northern Durham 56
A Rocky Mount 37
H Northern Nash 15
A Cox Mill (Concord) 41
H Northwest Cabarrus 34
A KIPP Pride 50
H Northwest Halifax 14
A East Davidson 13
H Oak Grove (Midway) 51
A Chapel Hill 6
H Orange 30
A South View (Hope Mills) 52
H Overhills 8
A Madison 8
H Owen (Black Mountain) 62
A Grimsley (Greensboro) 32
H Page (Greensboro) 17
A Riverside (Durham) 14
H Panther Creek (Cary) 7
A Monroe 14
H Parkwood (Monroe) 17
A Northeastern (Elizabeth City) 49
H Pasquotank County 0
A Lejeune 7
H Pender 47
A Community School of Davidson 14
H Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville) 8
A Brevard 7
H Pisgah (Canton) 12
A Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg) 51
H Porter Ridge (Indian Trail) 48
A Rosewood 42
H Princeton 35
A Ardrey Kell (Charlotte) 48
H Providence (Charlotte) 6
A Ravenscroft (Raleigh) 6
H Providence Day (Charlotte) 61
A Lumberton 21
H Purnell Swett (Pembroke) 24
A East Forsyth 55
H R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem) 17
A Hunt (Wilson) 7
H R.L. Fike (Wilson) 38
A Southwest Onslow 25
H Richlands 20
A Tarboro 57
H Riverside Martin 14
A Central Cabarrus 44
H Robinson (Concord) 7
A Corinth Holders 12
H Rolesville 49
A South Rowan 7
H Salisbury 55
A Richmond 48
H Scotland 13
A Jack Britt (Fayetteville) 14
H Seventy-First (Fayetteville) 27
A Franklin 6
H Smoky Mountain 42
A Alexander Central 41
H South Caldwell 12
A D.H. Conley (Greenville) 41
H South Central (Winterville) 6
A Whiteville 49
H South Columbus 0
A Jones Senior Forfeited
H South Creek
A Carson (China Grove) 21
H South Iredell 51
A West Mecklenburg 42
H South Mecklenburg 20
A Shelby 49
H South Point (Belmont) 21
A North Stanly 43
H South Stanly 13
A North Stokes 14
H South Stokes 21
A Rocky Mount Prep 30
H Southeast Halifax 15
A Sanderson (Raleigh) 37
H Southeast Raleigh 0
A East Chapel Hill 0
H Southern Durham 45
A Eastern Guilford 42
H Southern Guilford 21
A Franklinton 20
H Southern Nash 49
A Northside (Beaufort) 47
H Southside (Beaufort) 19
A Beddingfield (Wilson) 22
H SouthWest Edgecombe 60
A Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem) 26
H Southwest Guilford 6
A Southeast Guilford 31
H Southwestern Randolph 14
A Red Springs 7
H St. Pauls 24
A Hickory 37
H St. Stephens 34
A Ashe County 52
H Starmount (Boonville) 14
A Piedmont (Monroe) 7
H Sun Valley (Monroe) 14
A North Forsyth 14
H Surry Central 10
A A.C. Reynolds (Asheville) 37
H T.C. Roberson (Asheville) 7
A Wheatmore (Trinity) 22
H T.W. Andrews (High Point) 56
A Pine Forest (Fayetteville) 19
H Terry Sanford (Fayetteville) 47
A Dixon 55
H Trask (Rocky Point) 6
A Southlake Christian 16
H Trinity Christian (Fayetteville) 64
A Thomas Jefferson 56
H Union Academy (Monroe) 0
A Cedar Ridge 6
H Vance County 65
A Heritage (Wake Forest) 26
H Wake Forest 52
A Southern Alamance 28
H Walter Williams (Burlington) 0
A Louisburg 22
H Warren County 48
A Greene Central 8
H Washington 28
A Cuthbertson (Waxhaw) 0
H Weddington 49
A South Brunswick 0
H West Brunswick 28
A Swansboro 9
H West Carteret 21
A New Bern 13
H West Craven 14
A Asheville 20
H West Henderson 35
A Lake Norman Charter 12
H West Lincoln 56
A Statesville 27
H West Rowan 24
A Mount Pleasant 18
H West Stanly 17
A Forbush 13
H West Stokes 42
A North Wilkes 49
H West Wilkes 16
A Northern Guilford 31
H Western Alamance 34
A Dudley (Greensboro) 69
H Western Guilford 20
Saturday's Game 11/09
A Grace Christian (Raleigh) 34
H Arendell-Parrott (Kinston) 33
Thursday's Game 11/14
A Fairmont 6
H Clinton 35
A East Duplin 21
H Croatan (Newport) 13
A St. Pauls 27
H Currituck County 34
A J.H. Rose (Greenville) 7
H D.H. Conley (Greenville) 35
A North Duplin 22
H Gates County 53
A Ledford 7
H Hertford County 28
A Millbrook (Raleigh) 10
H Hoke County 20
A Western Alamance 34
H Jacksonville 13
A Riverside Martin 26
H Manteo 55
A Topsail 7
H New Hanover (Wilmington) 46
A Goldsboro 14
H Northeastern (Elizabeth City) 34
A Vance County 30
H Northern Nash 54
A KIPP Pride 12
H Northside (Beaufort) 42
A C.B. Aycock (Pikeville) 6
H Northside (Jacksonville) 50
A East Carteret 7
H Princeton 62
A Midway 14
H Red Springs 27
A Forbush 0
H Reidsville 57
A Southern Lee 14
H Rocky Mount 40
A Riverside (Durham) 20
H Seventy-First (Fayetteville) 28
A Southside (Beaufort) 26
H South Creek 56
A E.E. Smith (Fayetteville) 6
H Southern Nash 38
A East Bladen 13
H SouthWest Edgecombe 48
A Ayden-Grifton 9
H Southwest Onslow 14
A R.L. Fike (Wilson) 20
H Terry Sanford (Fayetteville) 49
A Nash Central 20
H Washington 35
A Perquimans 22
H Washington County 47
A Kinston 13
H West Craven 31
A Wallace-Rose Hill 7
H Whiteville 41