<< November 2019 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Friday's Game 11/01
A West Henderson 14
H A.C. Reynolds (Asheville) 56
A Robinson (Concord) 0
H A.L. Brown (Kannapolis) 49
A West Stanly 0
H Anson 34
A Holly Springs Forfeited
H Apex
A Faith Christian School (Rocky Mount) 60
H Arendell-Parrott (Kinston) 73
A North Gaston 7
H Ashbrook (Gastonia) 38
A West Wilkes 30
H Ashe County 63
A Southwestern Randolph 14
H Asheboro 23
A North Buncombe 38
H Asheville 41
A North Surry 62
H Atkins (Winston-Salem) 27
A Owen (Black Mountain) 54
H Avery 32
A Carrboro 6
H Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville) 42
A Farmville Central 0
H Beddingfield (Wilson) 60
A South Mecklenburg 19
H Berry (Charlotte) 25
A R-S Central 22
H Burns (Lawndale) 38
A Garinger (Charlotte) 7
H Butler (Matthews) 49
A Southeast Raleigh 0
H Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh) 64
A West Rowan 26
H Carson (China Grove) 7
A Ardrey Kell (Charlotte)
H Catawba Ridge (Fort Mill) Forfeited
A Orange 43
H Cedar Ridge 14
A Southern Durham 42
H Chapel Hill 0
A Cuthbertson (Waxhaw) 10
H Charlotte Catholic 37
A Charlotte Latin 7
H Charlotte Christian 14
A Christ School (Arden) 27
H Charlotte Country Day 20
A South Point (Belmont) 28
H Chase (Forest City) 41
A Murphy 50
H Cherokee 6
A Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville) 24
H Cherryville 34
A Bessemer City 68
H Christ the King (Huntersville) 12
A Northwest Cabarrus 42
H Concord 13
A Knightdale 21
H Corinth Holders 20
A Central Cabarrus 6
H Cox Mill (Concord) 31
A Pender 18
H Croatan (Newport) 56
A Reidsville 34
H Cummings (Burlington) 0
A Bertie 6
H Currituck County 42
A Richlands 34
H Dixon 14
A Gray's Creek (Hope Mills) 40
H Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville) 0
A Northern Durham 60
H East Chapel Hill 0
A Fairmont 30
H East Columbus 0
A Ledford 35
H East Davidson 7
A Davie County 35
H East Forsyth 49
A Community School of Davidson 14
H East Gaston 47
A Smoky Mountain 42
H East Henderson 0
A West Lincoln 35
H East Lincoln 63
A South Stokes 14
H East Surry 63
A D.H. Conley (Greenville) 30
H Eastern Wayne 21
A East Wilkes 14
H Elkin 21
A Carver (Winston-Salem) 12
H Forbush 38
A Legion Collegiate (Rock Hill) 35
H Forest Hills (Marshville) 12
A Watauga 48
H Freedom (Morganton) 33
A Garner 34
H Fuquay-Varina 18
A R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem) 21
H Glenn (Kernersville) 57
A St. David's (Raleigh) 34
H Grace Christian (Raleigh) 38
A Bunn 26
H Granville Central 46
A Riverside (Durham) 26
H Green Hope (Cary) 31
A Ayden-Grifton 21
H Greene Central 0
A Ragsdale (Jamestown) 25
H Grimsley (Greensboro) 33
A Bethel Christian (Kinston) 8
H Halifax Academy 38
A Southlake Christian 42
H Harrells Christian 34
A Brevard 20
H Hendersonville 14
A Rolesville 28
H Heritage (Wake Forest) 42
A Pasquotank County 0
H Hertford County 56
A Alexander Central 40
H Hickory 19
A East Mecklenburg 0
H Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg) 37
A Northwest Guilford 12
H High Point Central 10
A Wake Christian (Raleigh) 14
H High Point Christian 40
A Union Academy (Monroe) 16
H Highland Tech (Gastonia) 12
A Cary 40
H Hillside (Durham) 12
A Purnell Swett (Pembroke) 0
H Hoke County 49
A Manteo 0
H Holmes (Edenton) 56
A Franklinton 13
H Hunt (Wilson) 14
A Stuart Cramer 0
H Hunter Huss (Gastonia) 34
A South Central (Winterville) 7
H J.H. Rose (Greenville) 49
A White Oak (Jacksonville) 8
H Jacksonville 41
A Clinton 35
H James Kenan (Warsaw) 13
A Athens Drive (Raleigh) 20
H Jordan (Durham) 50
A Forestview (Gastonia) 3
H Kings Mountain 54
A North Lenoir 6
H Kinston 19
A Weldon 16
H KIPP Pride 32
A Hopewell (Huntersville) 0
H Lake Norman 42
A Bandys (Catawba) 48
H Lake Norman Charter 0
A Princeton 42
H Lakewood 0
A North Brunswick 42
H Laney (Wilmington) 14
A Enloe (Raleigh) 21
H Leesville Road (Raleigh) 38
A East Carteret 35
H Lejeune 0
A Scotland 48
H Lumberton 0
A Mountain Heritage 64
H Madison 0
A Newton-Conover 28
H Maiden 29
A Hough (Cornelius) 13
H Mallard Creek (Charlotte) 52
A Northeast Guilford 60
H McMichael (Mayodan) 0
A South Garner 18
H Middle Creek (Apex) 61
A Goldsboro 15
H Midway 0
A Weddington 45
H Monroe 13
A Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville) 0
H Mount Airy 70
A Montgomery Central 19
H Mount Pleasant 33
A Porter Ridge (Indian Trail) 10
H Myers Park (Charlotte) 49
A Southern Wayne 0
H New Bern 59
A West Brunswick 7
H New Hanover (Wilmington) 28
A Salisbury 21
H North Davidson 24
A Rosewood 28
H North Duplin 21
A Rocky Mount Prep 6
H North Edgecombe 44
A West Stokes 8
H North Forsyth 6
A Erwin (Asheville) 44
H North Henderson 7
A South Iredell 54
H North Iredell 6
A SouthWest Edgecombe 53
H North Johnston 0
A Lincolnton 7
H North Lincoln 49
A Vance (Charlotte) 31
H North Mecklenburg 0
A North Stanly 43
H North Moore 0
A Nash Central 27
H North Pitt 12
A Winston-Salem Prep 40
H North Stokes 26
A Alleghany 40
H North Wilkes 56
A First Flight (Kill Devil Hills) 7
H Northeastern (Elizabeth City) 40
A Morehead (Eden) 12
H Northern Guilford 36
A R.L. Fike (Wilson) 15
H Northern Nash 22
A Tarboro 48
H Northside (Beaufort) 0
A West Carteret 7
H Northside (Jacksonville) 48
A Southeast Halifax 28
H Northwest Halifax 31
A Vance County 42
H Northwood (Pittsboro) 21
A Providence (Charlotte) 16
H Olympic (Charlotte) 21
A South Creek 22
H Pamlico County 39
A Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem) 0
H Parkland (Winston-Salem) 6
A Bunker Hill 35
H Patton (Morganton) 36
A Rockingham County 9
H Person (Roxboro) 27
A Parkwood (Monroe) 55
H Piedmont (Monroe) 7
A Cape Fear (Fayetteville) 36
H Pine Forest (Fayetteville) 19
A Jack Britt (Fayetteville) 15
H Pinecrest (Southern Pines) 17
A Franklin 7
H Pisgah (Canton) 41
A Mitchell 33
H Polk County 0
A Eastern Randolph 28
H Randleman 35
A Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 7
H Ravenscroft (Raleigh) 27
A West Columbus 0
H Red Springs 55
A Seventy-First (Fayetteville) 6
H Richmond 45
A Andrews 7
H Robbinsville 28
A Southern Nash 35
H Rocky Mount 14
A Independence (Charlotte) 28
H Rocky River (Mint Hill) 20
A Hayesville 35
H Rosman 10
A Broughton (Raleigh) 29
H Sanderson (Raleigh) 19
A Carolina Bearcats 56
H Sandhills Titans 0
A East Rutherford 7
H Shelby 63
A Clayton 56
H Smithfield-Selma 0
A Ashley (Wilmington) 0
H South Brunswick 36
A Chatham Central 20
H South Davidson 32
A Webb (Oxford) 8
H South Granville 30
A East Wake 14
H South Johnston 44
A Central Davidson 42
H South Rowan 0
A Albemarle 35
H South Stanly 18
A Terry Sanford (Fayetteville) 17
H South View (Hope Mills) 23
A Walter Williams (Burlington) 20
H Southeast Guilford 29
A Southern Guilford 19
H Southern Alamance 29
A Harnett Central 12
H Southern Lee 19
A Riverside Martin 20
H Southside (Beaufort) 22
A Dudley (Greensboro) 49
H Southwest Guilford 6
A Trask (Rocky Point) 14
H Southwest Onslow 62
A Bear Grass (Williamston) 35
H Spring Creek 52
A South Caldwell 28
H St. Stephens 29
A East Rowan 0
H Statesville 55
A Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw) 42
H Sun Valley (Monroe) 12
A Gladiator Sports Academy 0
H Swain County 60
A Havelock 45
H Swansboro 6
A Mountain Island Charter 34
H Thomas Jefferson 7
A Oak Grove (Midway) 9
H Thomasville 17
A Hoggard (Wilmington) 7
H Topsail 9
A T.W. Andrews (High Point) 30
H Trinity 7
A Asheville School 0
H Trinity Christian (Fayetteville) 55
A Union Pines (Cameron) 44
H Triton (Erwin) 34
A T.C. Roberson (Asheville) 31
H Tuscola (Waynesville) 0
A Hobbton (Newton Grove) 45
H Union 28
A Wake Forest 41
H Wakefield (Raleigh) 24
A Surry Central 14
H Walkertown 20
A East Duplin 16
H Wallace-Rose Hill 14
A Roanoke Rapids 34
H Warren County 41
A Gates County 34
H Washington County 21
A South Columbus 35
H West Bladen 22
A Draughn (Valdese) 48
H West Caldwell 13
A Mooresville 28
H West Charlotte 8
A Washington 14
H West Craven 20
A Lexington 8
H West Davidson 55
A Reagan (Pfafftown) 21
H West Forsyth 31
A Hibriten (Lenoir) 37
H West Iredell 0
A Cleveland (Clayton) 47
H West Johnston 0
A Harding (Charlotte) 8
H West Mecklenburg 34
A Eastern Alamance 42
H Western Alamance 7
A Ben L. Smith (Greensboro) 12
H Western Guilford 49
A Lee County 68
H Western Harnett 6
A Overhills 62
H Westover (Fayetteville) 48
A Jordan-Matthews (Siler City) 14
H Wheatmore (Trinity) 49
A St. Pauls 6
H Whiteville 28
A Starmount (Boonville) 13
H Wilkes Central 21
Monday's Game 11/04
A Fred T. Foard (Newton) 28
H East Burke 21
Wednesday's Game 11/06
A Columbia 12
H Bear Grass (Williamston) 50
Thursday's Game 11/07
A Lakewood 14
H Union 32
A Western Harnett 7
H Union Pines (Cameron) 60
A Carrboro 20
H Webb (Oxford) 6
A Northside (Jacksonville) 57
H White Oak (Jacksonville) 11
A Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville) 12
H Winston-Salem Prep 56