<< October 2020 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Friday's Game 10/30
A South Stanly
H Albemarle
A Hickory
H Alexander Central
A North Wilkes
H Alleghany
A Robbinsville
H Andrews
A Catawba Ridge (Fort Mill)
H Ardrey Kell (Charlotte)
A John Paul II Catholic (Greenville)
H Arendell-Parrott (Kinston)
A South Brunswick
H Ashley (Wilmington)
A Jordan (Durham)
H Athens Drive (Raleigh)
A Greene Central
H Ayden-Grifton
A Lake Norman Charter
H Bandys (Catawba)
A Currituck County
H Bertie
A Christ the King (Huntersville)
H Bessemer City
A Mount Airy
H Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville)
A Hendersonville
H Brevard
A Sanderson (Raleigh)
H Broughton (Raleigh)
A Patton (Morganton)
H Bunker Hill
A Granville Central
H Bunn
A Perquimans
H Camden County
A Pine Forest (Fayetteville)
H Cape Fear (Fayetteville)
A Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville)
H Carrboro
A Forbush
H Carver (Winston-Salem)
A Hillside (Durham)
H Cary
A Grace Christian (Raleigh)
H Cary Christian
A Forest Hills (Marshville)
H Central Academy (Monroe)
A West Cabarrus
H Central Cabarrus
A South Rowan
H Central Davidson
A Providence Day (Charlotte)
H Charlotte Christian
A Charlotte Latin
H Charlotte Country Day
A South Davidson
H Chatham Central
A Smithfield-Selma
H Clayton
A West Johnston
H Cleveland (Clayton)
A James Kenan (Warsaw)
H Clinton
A East Gaston
H Community School of Davidson
A Cox Mill (Concord)
H Concord
A Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
H Covenant Day (Matthews)
A Charlotte Catholic
H Cuthbertson (Waxhaw)
A Eastern Wayne
H D.H. Conley (Greenville)
A East Forsyth
H Davie County
A West Caldwell
H Draughn (Valdese)
A Southwest Guilford
H Dudley (Greensboro)
A Lejeune
H East Carteret
A Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg)
H East Mecklenburg
A Statesville
H East Rowan
A South Johnston
H East Wake
A North Henderson
H Erwin (Asheville)
A Beddingfield (Wilson)
H Farmville Central
A Faith Christian School (Rocky Mount)
H Fayetteville Christian
A Kings Mountain
H Forestview (Gastonia)
A Pisgah (Canton)
H Franklin
A Butler (Matthews)
H Garinger (Charlotte)
A Fuquay-Varina
H Garner
A Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville)
H Gray's Creek (Hope Mills)
A Panther Creek (Cary)
H Green Level (Cary)
A Southern Lee
H Harnett Central
A Swansboro
H Havelock
A Rosman
H Hayesville
A West Iredell
H Hibriten (Lenoir)
A Apex
H Holly Springs
A Lake Norman
H Hopewell (Huntersville)
A Mallard Creek (Charlotte)
H Hough (Cornelius)
A Rocky River (Mint Hill)
H Independence (Charlotte)
A Pinecrest (Southern Pines)
H Jack Britt (Fayetteville)
A Corinth Holders
H Knightdale
A East Davidson
H Ledford
A Western Harnett
H Lee County
A West Davidson
H Lexington
A Sun Valley (Monroe)
H Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw)
A Columbia
H Mattamuskeet (Swan Quarter)
A Polk County
H Mitchell
A Mount Pleasant
H Montgomery Central
A West Charlotte
H Mooresville
A Madison
H Mountain Heritage
A Parkland (Winston-Salem)
H Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem)
A Cherokee
H Murphy
A North Pitt
H Nash Central
A Maiden
H Newton-Conover
A Asheville
H North Buncombe
A Ashbrook (Gastonia)
H North Gaston
A Kinston
H North Lenoir
A Ravenscroft (Raleigh)
H North Raleigh Christian
A Atkins (Winston-Salem)
H North Surry
A Cedar Ridge
H Orange
A Westover (Fayetteville)
H Overhills
A Avery
H Owen (Black Mountain)
A Piedmont (Monroe)
H Parkwood (Monroe)
A Croatan (Newport)
H Pender
A Cherryville
H Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville)
A Myers Park (Charlotte)
H Porter Ridge (Indian Trail)
A Lakewood
H Princeton
A Olympic (Charlotte)
H Providence (Charlotte)
A Burns (Lawndale)
H R-S Central
A Glenn (Kernersville)
H R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
A Grimsley (Greensboro)
H Ragsdale (Jamestown)
A West Forsyth
H Reagan (Pfafftown)
A Cummings (Burlington)
H Reidsville
A Dixon
H Richlands
A A.L. Brown (Kannapolis)
H Robinson (Concord)
A Hertford County
H Rolesville
A North Duplin
H Rosewood
A North Davidson
H Salisbury
A Richmond
H Seventy-First (Fayetteville)
A East Henderson
H Smoky Mountain
A St. Stephens
H South Caldwell
A Berry (Charlotte)
H South Mecklenburg
A Chase (Forest City)
H South Point (Belmont)
A Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
H Southeast Raleigh
A Chapel Hill
H Southern Durham
A Asheboro
H Southwestern Randolph
A Rocky Mount Academy
H St. David's (Raleigh)
A Hunter Huss (Gastonia)
H Stuart Cramer
A Gladiator Sports Academy
H Swain County
A Tuscola (Waynesville)
H T.C. Roberson (Asheville)
A Trinity
H T.W. Andrews (High Point)
A South View (Hope Mills)
H Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
A Triton (Erwin)
H Union Pines (Cameron)
A North Mecklenburg
H Vance (Charlotte)
A Wakefield (Raleigh)
H Wake Forest
A West Craven
H Washington
A Freedom (Morganton)
H Watauga
A Monroe
H Weddington
A New Hanover (Wilmington)
H West Brunswick
A A.C. Reynolds (Asheville)
H West Henderson
A Carson (China Grove)
H West Rowan
A Anson
H West Stanly
A Ashe County
H West Wilkes
Saturday's Game 10/31
A Asheville School
H Christ School (Arden)