<< October 2020 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Friday's Game 10/23
A North Buncombe
H A.C. Reynolds (Asheville)
A Garner
H Apex
A Holly Springs
H Apex Friendship
A Berry (Charlotte)
H Ardrey Kell (Charlotte)
A Stuart Cramer (Belmont)
H Ashbrook (Gastonia)
A Walter Williams (Burlington)
H Asheboro
A Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
H Asheville School
A New Hanover (Wilmington)
H Ashley (Wilmington)
A Carver (Winston-Salem)
H Atkins (Winston-Salem)
A Polk County
H Avery
A Nash Central
H Beddingfield (Wilson)
A Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem)
H Ben L. Smith (Greensboro)
A Northeastern (Elizabeth City)
H Bertie (Windsor)
A East Gaston (Mount Holly)
H Burns (Lawndale)
A D.H. Conley (Greenville)
H C.B. Aycock (Pikeville)
A Broughton (Raleigh)
H Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
A Sandhills Titans (Fayetteville)
H Carolina Bearcats (Charlotte)
A Green Level (Cary)
H Cary
A Southern Durham
H Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough)
A Parkwood (Monroe)
H Charlotte Catholic
A Charlotte Christian
H Charlotte Latin
A East Rutherford
H Chase (Forest City)
A Hayesville
H Cherokee
A Charlotte Country Day
H Christ School (Arden)
A Highland Tech (Gastonia)
H Christ the King (Huntersville)
A Clayton
H Cleveland (Clayton)
A Wallace-Rose Hill
H Clinton
A Lawrence/Albemarle Co-op (Merry Hill)
H Community Christian (Wilson)
A Union Academy (Monroe)
H Community School of Davidson
A Andrews
H Copper Basin (Copperhill)
A Wakefield (Raleigh)
H Corinth Holders (Wendell)
A Central Cabarrus
H Cox Mill (Concord)
A North Gaston (Dallas)
H Crest (Boiling Springs)
A Richlands
H Croatan (Newport)
A Carrboro
H Cummings (Burlington)
A Hertford County
H Currituck County (Barco)
A Pender
H Dixon
A Overhills (Spring Lake)
H Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville)
A Hibriten (Lenoir)
H East Burke
A Chapel Hill
H East Chapel Hill
A East Bladen
H East Columbus
A Midway (Newton Grove)
H East Duplin
A Reagan (Pfafftown)
H East Forsyth
A Franklin
H East Henderson
A Maiden
H East Lincoln
A South Iredell
H East Rowan
A West Johnston
H East Wake
A Ashe County
H East Wilkes
A Morehead (Eden)
H Eastern Alamance
A J.H. Rose (Greenville)
H Eastern Wayne
A Erwin (Asheville)
H Enka (Candler)
A Cary Christian
H Faith Christian (Rocky Mount)
A Pasquotank County
H First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
A North Forsyth
H Forbush (East Bend)
A Northern Nash
H Franklinton
A South Garner
H Fuquay-Varina
A Independence (Charlotte)
H Garinger (Charlotte)
A Davie County
H Glenn (Kernersville)
A Arendell-Parrott (Kinston)
H Grace Christian (Raleigh)
A Reidsville
H Graham
A Louisburg
H Granville Central
A Hillside (Durham)
H Green Hope (Cary)
A Mattamuskeet (Swan Quarter)
H Greenbrier Christian (Chesapeake, VA)
A Wayne Eagles (Goldsboro)
H Halifax Academy
A Knightdale
H Heritage (Wake Forest)
A South Caldwell
H Hickory
A Covenant Day (Matthews)
H Hickory Grove Baptist (Charlotte)
A Gladiator Sports Academy
H Hickory Hawks
A Butler (Matthews)
H Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg)
A Southlake Christian (Huntersville)
H High Point Christian
A Jack Britt (Fayetteville)
H Hoke County
A Gates County
H Holmes (Edenton)
A Mooresville
H Hopewell (Huntersville)
A Forestview (Gastonia)
H Hunter Huss (Gastonia)
A Swansboro
H Jacksonville
A Goldsboro
H James Kenan (Warsaw)
A St. David's (Raleigh)
H John Paul II Catholic (Greenville)
A Riverside (Durham)
H Jordan (Durham)
A Vance (Charlotte)
H Lake Norman
A Hobbton (Newton Grove)
H Lakewood (Salemburg)
A Oak Grove (Midway)
H Ledford (Thomasville)
A Harnett Central
H Lee County
A Southeast Raleigh
H Leesville Road (Raleigh)
A Trask (Rocky Point)
H Lejeune
A Richmond (Rockingham)
H Lumberton
A Mitchell
H Madison
A Watauga
H McDowell
A Piedmont (Monroe)
H Monroe
A Winston-Salem Prep
H Mount Airy
A Forest Hills (Marshville)
H Mount Pleasant
A East Mecklenburg
H Myers Park (Charlotte)
A Hoggard (Wilmington)
H North Brunswick
A Central Davidson
H North Davidson
A Princeton
H North Duplin
A T.C. Roberson (Asheville)
H North Henderson
A North Pitt
H North Johnston
A Ayden-Grifton
H North Lenoir
A Newton-Conover
H North Lincoln
A Mallard Creek (Charlotte)
H North Mecklenburg
A Beacon Hill Home School(Richmond, Va)
H North Raleigh Christian
A Rockingham County
H Northern Guilford
A Rocky Mount Prep
H Northside (Beaufort)
A Havelock
H Northside (Jacksonville)
A Ragsdale (Jamestown)
H Northwest Guilford
A Orange
H Northwood (Pittsboro)
A Mountain Heritage (Burnsville)
H Owen (Black Mountain)
A Athens Drive (Raleigh)
H Panther Creek (Cary)
A Dudley (Greensboro)
H Parkland (Winston-Salem)
A Manteo
H Perquimans (Hertford)
A McMichael (Mayodan)
H Person (Roxboro)
A E.E. Smith (Fayetteville)
H Pine Forest (Fayetteville)
A Mountain Island Charter (Mount Holly)
H Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville)
A Hendersonville
H Pisgah (Canton)
A Harding (Charlotte)
H Providence (Charlotte)
A Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)
H Providence Day (Charlotte)
A Hobgood/Northeast
H Pungo Christian (Belhaven)
A Trinity
H Randleman
A North Wake Saints
H Ravenscroft (Raleigh)
A South Creek (Robersonville)
H Riverside (Williamston)
A Concord
H Robinson (Concord)
A R.L. Fike (Wilson)
H Rocky Mount
A Fayetteville Christian
H Rocky Mount Academy
A Porter Ridge (Indian Trail)
H Rocky River (Mint Hill)
A Wake Forest
H Rolesville
A Union (Rose Hill)
H Rosewood
A Murphy
H Rosman
A Millbrook (Raleigh)
H Sanderson (Raleigh)
A Brevard
H Smoky Mountain (Sylva)
A Laney (Wilmington)
H South Brunswick
A New Bern
H South Central (Winterville)
A Albemarle
H South Davidson
A Bunn
H South Granville
A Smithfield-Selma
H South Johnston
A R-S Central
H South Point (Belmont)
A Lexington
H South Rowan
A Chatham Central
H South Stanly
A Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville)
H South Stokes
A Cape Fear (Fayetteville)
H South View (Hope Mills)
A Southern Guilford
H Southeast Guilford
A Eastern Guilford
H Southern Alamance
A Union Pines (Cameron)
H Southern Lee
A Pamlico County
H Southside (Beaufort)
A East Carteret
H Southwest Onslow
A Central Academy (Monroe)
H Southwestern Randolph
A North Moore
H Spring Creek (Seven Springs)
A Alexander Central
H St. Stephens
A Carson (China Grove)
H Statesville
A Camden Military
H Statesville Christian
A Cuthbertson (Waxhaw)
H Sun Valley (Monroe)
A North Surry
H Surry Central
A Robbinsville
H Swain County
A Providence Grove
H T.W. Andrews (High Point)
A Richard Wright Public Charter(Washington, DC)
H Tarboro
A Bessemer City
H Thomas Jefferson (Mooresboro)
A West Brunswick
H Topsail
A West Henderson
H Tuscola (Waynesville)
A Northern Durham
H Vance County
A Word of God Christian (Raleigh)
H Wake Christian (Raleigh)
A South Lenoir
H Washington
A Camden County
H Washington County
A Roanoke Rapids
H Webb (Oxford)
A Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw)
H Weddington
A Southeast Halifax
H Weldon
A Northwest Cabarrus
H West Cabarrus
A Hough (Cornelius)
H West Charlotte
A Greene Central
H West Craven
A R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
H West Forsyth
A Bunker Hill
H West Iredell
A Bandys (Catawba)
H West Lincoln
A Olympic (Charlotte)
H West Mecklenburg
A North Iredell
H West Rowan
A Montgomery Central
H West Stanly
A Northeast Guilford
H Western Alamance
A Southwest Guilford
H Western Guilford
A Triton (Erwin)
H Western Harnett
A Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
H Westover (Fayetteville)
A West Columbus
H Whiteville
A Alleghany
H Wilkes Central