<< October 2020 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Friday's Game 10/16
A West Cabarrus
H A.L. Brown (Kannapolis)
A North Stanly
H Albemarle
A East Wilkes
H Alleghany
A Hayesville
H Andrews
A Mount Pleasant
H Anson
A Fuquay-Varina
H Apex Friendship
A Kings Mountain
H Ashbrook (Gastonia)
A Wilkes Central
H Ashe County
A A.C. Reynolds (Asheville)
H Asheville
A Georgia Force
H Asheville Christian
A Riverside (Durham)
H Athens Drive (Raleigh)
A North Forsyth
H Atkins (Winston-Salem)
A Madison
H Avery
A South Lenoir
H Ayden-Grifton
A East Lincoln
H Bandys (Catawba)
A Graham
H Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville)
A Arendell-Parrott (Kinston)
H Bear Grass (Williamston)
A West Mecklenburg
H Berry (Charlotte)
A Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville)
H Bessemer City
A Wayne Eagles (Goldsboro)
H Bethel Christian (Kinston)
A Franklin
H Brevard
A Leesville Road (Raleigh)
H Broughton (Raleigh)
A East Burke
H Bunker Hill
A Webb (Oxford)
H Bunn
A Shelby
H Burns (Lawndale)
A Independence (Charlotte)
H Butler (Matthews)
A Westover (Fayetteville)
H Cape Fear (Fayetteville)
A Hickory Hawks
H Carolina Bearcats (Charlotte)
A Reidsville
H Carrboro
A East Rowan
H Carson (China Grove)
A Surry Central
H Carver (Winston-Salem)
A Jordan (Durham)
H Cary
A St. David's (Raleigh)
H Cary Christian
A East Chapel Hill
H Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough)
A Christ the King (Huntersville)
H Central Academy (Monroe)
A East Davidson
H Central Davidson
A Northern Durham
H Chapel Hill
A Christ School (Arden)
H Charlotte Christian
A Ravenscroft (Raleigh)
H Charlotte Country Day
A East Gaston (Mount Holly)
H Chase (Forest City)
A North Rowan
H Chatham Central
A Union Academy (Monroe)
H Cherryville
A East Wake
H Clayton
A Hobgood/Northeast
H Community Christian (Wilson)
A High Point Christian
H Covenant Day (Matthews)
A Robinson (Concord)
H Cox Mill (Concord)
A West Forsyth
H Davie County
A Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem)
H Dudley (Greensboro)
A South View (Hope Mills)
H E.E. Smith (Fayetteville)
A Dixon
H East Carteret
A Glenn (Kernersville)
H East Forsyth
A Rocky River (Mint Hill)
H East Mecklenburg
A South Point (Belmont)
H East Rutherford
A Southeast Guilford
H Eastern Guilford
A North Johnston
H Farmville Central
A Grace Christian (Raleigh)
H Fayetteville Christian
A Montgomery Central
H Forest Hills (Marshville)
A Blacksburg
H Forestview (Gastonia)
A South Caldwell
H Freedom (Morganton)
A South Garner
H Garner
A Camden Military
H Gladiator Sports Academy
A Clinton
H Goldsboro
A Green Hope (Cary)
H Green Level (Cary)
A Kinston
H Greene Central
A Northwest Guilford
H Grimsley (Greensboro)
A South Mecklenburg
H Harding (Charlotte)
A Western Harnett
H Harnett Central
A White Oak (Jacksonville)
H Havelock
A Smoky Mountain (Sylva)
H Hendersonville
A First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
H Hertford County
A Draughn (Valdese)
H Hibriten (Lenoir)
A Myers Park (Charlotte)
H Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg)
A Panther Creek (Cary)
H Hillside (Durham)
A Halifax Academy
H Hobgood/Northeast
A Middle Creek (Apex)
H Holly Springs
A Washington County
H Holmes (Edenton)
A North Mecklenburg
H Hough (Cornelius)
A Rocky Mount
H Hunt (Wilson)
A Crest (Boiling Springs)
H Hunter Huss (Gastonia)
A C.B. Aycock (Pikeville)
H J.H. Rose (Greenville)
A Purnell Swett (Pembroke)
H Jack Britt (Fayetteville)
A East Duplin
H James Kenan (Warsaw)
A Columbia
H John Paul II Catholic (Greenville)
A Rolesville
H Knightdale
A Hoggard (Wilmington)
H Laney (Wilmington)
A Pungo Christian (Belhaven)
H Lawrence/Albemarle Co-op (Merry Hill)
A North Davidson
H Lexington
A South Granville
H Louisburg
A Hopewell (Huntersville)
H Mallard Creek (Charlotte)
A Camden County
H Manteo
A Cuthbertson (Waxhaw)
H Marvin Ridge (Waxhaw)
A Alexander Central
H McDowell
A Southlake Christian (Huntersville)
H Metrolina Christian (Indian Trail)
A Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
H Millbrook (Raleigh)
A Mountain Heritage (Burnsville)
H Mitchell
A Lake Norman
H Mooresville
A South Stokes
H Mount Airy
A Community School of Davidson
H Mountain Island Charter (Mount Holly)
A Swain County
H Murphy
A Eastern Wayne
H New Bern
A South Brunswick
H New Hanover (Wilmington)
A Lake Norman Charter
H Newton-Conover
A Tuscola (Waynesville)
H North Buncombe
A Union (Rose Hill)
H North Duplin
A Stuart Cramer (Belmont)
H North Gaston (Dallas)
A Statesville
H North Iredell
A Beddingfield (Wilson)
H North Pitt
A Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)
H North Raleigh Christian
A Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville)
H North Stokes
A Starmount (Boonville)
H North Wilkes
A Currituck County (Barco)
H Northeastern (Elizabeth City)
A Person (Roxboro)
H Northern Guilford
A Riverside (Williamston)
H Northside (Beaufort)
A Concord
H Northwest Cabarrus
A Southern Durham
H Northwood (Pittsboro)
A West Davidson
H Oak Grove (Midway)
A Ardrey Kell (Charlotte)
H Olympic (Charlotte)
A Vance County
H Orange
A Gray's Creek (Hope Mills)
H Overhills (Spring Lake)
A Ragsdale (Jamestown)
H Page (Greensboro)
A Weddington
H Parkwood (Monroe)
A Bertie (Windsor)
H Pasquotank County
A West Iredell
H Patton (Morganton)
A Southwest Onslow
H Pender
A Gates County
H Perquimans (Hertford)
A Charlotte Catholic
H Piedmont (Monroe)
A East Henderson
H Pisgah (Canton)
A Owen (Black Mountain)
H Polk County
A Garinger (Charlotte)
H Porter Ridge (Indian Trail)
A Hobbton (Newton Grove)
H Princeton
A Charlotte Latin
H Providence Day (Charlotte)
A T.W. Andrews (High Point)
H Randleman
A R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
H Reagan (Pfafftown)
A Whiteville
H Red Springs
A Lejeune
H Richlands
A Hoke County
H Richmond (Rockingham)
A Cherokee
H Robbinsville
A Eastern Alamance
H Rockingham County
A Faith Christian (Rocky Mount)
H Rocky Mount Academy
A Lakewood (Salemburg)
H Rosewood
A Ledford (Thomasville)
H Salisbury
A Cleveland (Clayton)
H Smithfield-Selma
A North Moore
H South Davidson
A West Rowan
H South Iredell
A West Stanly
H South Stanly
A Enloe (Raleigh)
H Southeast Raleigh
A Asheboro
H Southern Guilford
A South Central (Winterville)
H Southern Wayne
A Ben L. Smith (Greensboro)
H Southwest Guilford
A Word of God Christian (Raleigh)
H St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD)
A Virginia Spartans (Roanoke)
H Statesville Christian
A Monroe
H Sun Valley (Monroe)
A Northside (Jacksonville)
H Swansboro
A Enka (Candler)
H T.C. Roberson (Asheville)
A Southside (Beaufort)
H Tarboro
A Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville)
H Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
A Highland Tech (Gastonia)
H Thomas Jefferson (Mooresboro)
A South Rowan
H Thomasville
A Ashley (Wilmington)
H Topsail
A Croatan (Newport)
H Trask (Rocky Point)
A Jordan-Matthews (Siler City)
H Trinity
A Southern Lee
H Triton (Erwin)
A Lee County
H Union Pines (Cameron)
A West Charlotte
H Vance (Charlotte)
A Corinth Holders (Wendell)
H Wake Forest
A Heritage (Wake Forest)
H Wakefield (Raleigh)
A Forbush (East Bend)
H Walkertown
A Midway (Newton Grove)
H Wallace-Rose Hill
A Granville Central
H Warren County
A St. Stephens
H Watauga
A Rocky Mount Prep
H Weldon
A North Brunswick
H West Brunswick
A Jacksonville
H West Carteret
A North Lenoir
H West Craven
A North Henderson
H West Henderson
A South Johnston
H West Johnston
A McMichael (Mayodan)
H Western Alamance
A Parkland (Winston-Salem)
H Western Guilford
Saturday's Game 10/17
A Cabarrus Warriors (Concord)
H Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
Thursday's Game 10/22
A Page (Greensboro)
H High Point Central