<< September 2020 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
   
Friday's Game 09/18
A Enka (Candler)
H A.C. Reynolds (Asheville)
A West Rowan
H A.L. Brown (Kannapolis)
A Union Pines (Cameron)
H Albemarle
A Green Level (Cary)
H Apex
A Athens Drive (Raleigh)
H Apex Friendship
A Watauga
H Ashbrook (Gastonia)
A Erwin (Asheville)
H Asheville
A Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville)
H Atkins (Winston-Salem)
A Draughn (Valdese)
H Avery
A West Charlotte
H Berry (Charlotte)
A Nash Central
H Bertie (Windsor)
A North Lincoln
H Bessemer City
A Halifax Academy
H Bethel Christian (Kinston)
A Newton-Conover
H Burns (Lawndale)
A Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
H Cape Fear (Fayetteville)
A Cleveland (Clayton)
H Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
A Quality Education Academy (Winston-Salem)
H Carolina Bearcats (Charlotte)
A Jordan-Matthews (Siler City)
H Carrboro
A North Stanly
H Carson (China Grove)
A Providence Grove
H Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough)
A Thomasville
H Central Davidson
A Rosman
H Chase (Forest City)
A Pine Lake Prep (Mooresville)
H Christ the King (Huntersville)
A Fuquay-Varina
H Clayton
A Hobgood/Northeast
H Columbia
A Smithfield-Selma
H Corinth Holders (Wendell)
A Holmes (Edenton)
H Currituck County (Barco)
A West Carteret
H D.H. Conley (Greenville)
A South Iredell
H Davie County
A Southeast Guilford
H Dudley (Greensboro)
A Overhills (Spring Lake)
H E.E. Smith (Fayetteville)
A North Davidson
H East Davidson
A Warren County
H East Duplin
A Polk County
H East Henderson
A East Gaston (Mount Holly)
H East Lincoln
A Harnett Central
H East Wake
A Reidsville
H Eastern Guilford
A Washington
H First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
A Piedmont (Monroe)
H Forest Hills (Marshville)
A Nation Ford (Fort Mill)
H Forestview (Gastonia)
A Southern Lee
H Franklinton
A St. Stephens
H Fred T. Foard (Newton)
A Crest (Boiling Springs)
H Freedom (Morganton)
A Robbinsville
H Georgia Force
A Westover (Fayetteville)
H Goldsboro
A John Paul II Catholic (Greenville)
H Grace Christian (Raleigh)
A Farmville Central
H Greene Central
A Ben L. Smith (Greensboro)
H Grimsley (Greensboro)
A North Mecklenburg
H Harding (Charlotte)
A South Central (Winterville)
H Hertford County
A Central Academy (Monroe)
H Hickory Grove Baptist (Charlotte)
A Cherokee
H Hickory Hawks
A Northwest Cabarrus
H Hickory Ridge (Harrisburg)
A T.W. Andrews (High Point)
H High Point Central
A Cherryville
H Highland Tech (Gastonia)
A Cary
H Holly Springs
A Beddingfield (Wilson)
H Hunt (Wilson)
A Central Cabarrus
H Hunter Huss (Gastonia)
A Southern Nash
H J.H. Rose (Greenville)
A New Hanover (Wilmington)
H Jack Britt (Fayetteville)
A Union (Rose Hill)
H James Kenan (Warsaw)
A Southern Wayne
H Kinston
A Bartlett Yancey (Yanceyville)
H KIPP Pride
A Enloe (Raleigh)
H Knightdale
A South Rowan
H Ledford (Thomasville)
A Hillside (Durham)
H Leesville Road (Raleigh)
A Murphy
H Life Christian Academy (Georgia)
A Rocky Mount Prep
H Louisburg
A Smoky Mountain (Sylva)
H Madison
A Greenbrier Christian (Chesapeake, VA)
H Mattamuskeet (Swan Quarter)
A Hobbton (Newton Grove)
H Midway (Newton Grove)
A Heritage (Wake Forest)
H Millbrook (Raleigh)
A Franklin
H Mitchell
A South Stanly
H Mount Pleasant
A Hendersonville
H Mountain Heritage (Burnsville)
A West Forsyth
H Mt. Tabor (Winston-Salem)
A Jacksonville
H New Bern
A Swansboro
H North Brunswick
A T.C. Roberson (Asheville)
H North Buncombe
A Southside (Beaufort)
H North Duplin
A South Creek (Robersonville)
H North Edgecombe
A Hayesville
H North Georgia
A West Iredell
H North Iredell
A C.B. Aycock (Pikeville)
H North Johnston
A Eastern Wayne
H North Lenoir
A Ayden-Grifton
H North Pitt
A Mount Airy
H North Surry
A Bunn
H Northern Nash
A Manteo
H Northside (Beaufort)
A Wallace-Rose Hill
H Northside (Jacksonville)
A Lexington
H Oak Grove (Midway)
A Riverside (Durham)
H Orange
A Brevard
H Owen (Black Mountain)
A East Forsyth
H Page (Greensboro)
A Clinton
H Pamlico County
A Middle Creek (Apex)
H Panther Creek (Cary)
A Gray's Creek (Hope Mills)
H Pine Forest (Fayetteville)
A East Rutherford
H Pisgah (Canton)
A Wake Christian (Raleigh)
H Princeton
A Butler (Matthews)
H Providence (Charlotte)
A Community Christian (Wilson)
H Pungo Christian (Belhaven)
A Hoggard (Wilmington)
H Purnell Swett (Pembroke)
A North Forsyth
H R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
A Lee County
H R.L. Fike (Wilson)
A Andrews
H Rabun Gap-Nacoochee
A Northeast Guilford
H Ragsdale (Jamestown)
A Hickory
H Reagan (Pfafftown)
A Granville Central
H Riverside (Williamston)
A Person (Roxboro)
H Roanoke Rapids
A Anson
H Robinson (Concord)
A Northeastern (Elizabeth City)
H Rocky Mount
A Cary Christian
H Rocky Mount Academy
A Broughton (Raleigh)
H Rolesville
A Green Hope (Cary)
H Sanderson (Raleigh)
A Kings Mountain
H Shelby
A Lakewood (Salemburg)
H South Brunswick
A R-S Central
H South Caldwell
A Douglas Byrd (Fayetteville)
H South View (Hope Mills)
A Wayne Eagles (Goldsboro)
H Southampton
A South Garner
H Southeast Raleigh
A Cummings (Burlington)
H Southern Alamance
A Western Guilford
H Southern Guilford
A Covenant Day (Matthews)
H Southlake Christian (Huntersville)
A Charlotte Christian
H Southside Christian (Simpsonville)
A Northwest Guilford
H Southwest Guilford
A Trinity
H Southwestern Randolph
A South Lenoir
H Spring Creek (Seven Springs)
A Arendell-Parrott (Kinston)
H St. David's (Raleigh)
A Gladiator Sports Academy
H Statesville Christian
A South Point (Belmont)
H Stuart Cramer (Belmont)
A SouthWest Edgecombe
H Tarboro
A West Johnston
H Triton (Erwin)
A North Henderson
H Tuscola (Waynesville)
A Garner
H Wake Forest
A Southern Durham
H Wakefield (Raleigh)
A Northampton
H Washington County
A Statesville
H West Cabarrus
A Havelock
H West Craven
A Wheatmore (Trinity)
H West Stanly
A South Johnston
H Western Harnett
A Dixon
H White Oak (Jacksonville)
A East Columbus
H Whiteville
A Word of God Christian (Raleigh)
H Winston-Salem Prep
Saturday's Game 09/19
A Asheville Christian
H SC Spartans (Rock Hill)
Thursday's Game 09/24
A Hunt (Wilson)
H South Johnston