<< October 2018 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   
Monday's Game 10/08
A West Florence 55
H St. James (Murrells Inlet) 21
Friday's Game 10/12
A Orangeburg-Wilkinson 7
H A.C. Flora (Columbia) 42
A Silver Bluff (Aiken) 7
H Abbeville 36
A Aiken 34
H Airport (W. Columbia) 37
A Whale Branch (Seabrook) 29
H Allendale Fairfax 7
A Lewisville 6
H Andrew Jackson (Kershaw) 41
A Charleston Math & Science 0
H Baptist Hill (Hollywood) 78
A Ninety Six 35
H Batesburg Leesville 12
A Ridgeland-Hardeeville 12
H Battery Creek (Beaufort) 13
A Academic Magnet (N. Charleston) 6
H Bishop England (Charleston) 33
A Southside Christian (Simpsonville) 39
H Blacksburg 0
A Estill 0
H Blackville-Hilda 23
A Hillcrest (Simpsonville) 21
H Boiling Springs 42
A C.E. Murray 22
H Branchville 12
A Midland Valley (Aiken) 13
H Brookland-Cayce 31
A Southside (Greenville) 50
H Broome (Spartanburg) 7
A Gray Collegiate (W. Columbia) 43
H Calhoun County 22
A Chesnee 54
H Carolina (Greenville) 26
A St. James (Murrells Inlet) 13
H Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach) 56
A Johnsonville 0
H Carvers Bay (Hemingway) 68
A Loris 36
H Cheraw 28
A Camden 19
H Chester 21
A Central (Pageland) 49
H Chesterfield 0
A Landrum 49
H Christ Church Episcopal 14
A Rock Hill 27
H Clover 17
A Pendleton 45
H Crescent (Iva) 7
A Bethune-Bowman 42
H Cross 0
A Walhalla 14
H Daniel (Central) 45
A Hunter-Kinard-Tyler 30
H Denmark-Olar 0
A Aynor 0
H Dillon 48
A Ware Shoals 8
H Dixie (Due West) 56
A Byrnes (Duncan) 31
H Dorman (Roebuck) 45
A Greenwood 21
H Easley 24
A Kingstree 27
H East Clarendon 13
A Blue Ridge (Greer) 22
H Eastside 56
A C.A. Johnson (Columbia) 14
H Eau Claire (Columbia) 10
A North Charleston 6
H Garrett (N. Charleston) 28
A Hanahan 18
H Georgetown 14
A Wando (Mt. Pleasant) 6
H Goose Creek 13
A McBee 36
H Great Falls 0
A Lake View 37
H Green Sea-Floyds 22
A Travelers Rest 17
H Greenville 52
A Berea 0
H Greer 55
A Mullins 32
H Hannah-Pamplico 30
A Wilson (Florence) 13
H Hartsville 14
A Keenan (Columbia) 0
H Indian Land 57
A Lugoff-Elgin 22
H Irmo 42
A Berkeley 48
H James Island (Charleston) 21
A Marion 3
H Lake City 6
A Lower Richland (Hopkins) 22
H Lakewood (Sumter) 14
A Andrews 40
H Latta 12
A Dutch Fork (Irmo) 51
H Lexington 7
A Laurens 42
H Mann (Greenville) 14
A Myrtle Beach 21
H Marlboro County 0
A Spartanburg 7
H Mauldin 13
A Beaufort 7
H May River (Bluffton) 30
A St. Joseph's (Greenville) 23
H McCormick 0
A Clinton 12
H Newberry 49
A Williston Elko 46
H North 0
A Lee Central 12
H North Central (Kershaw) 16
A Darlington 7
H North Myrtle Beach 41
A Nation Ford (Fort Mill) 20
H Northwestern (Rock Hill) 21
A Philip Simmons (Charleston) 0
H Oceanside Collegiate (McClellanville) 55
A Swansea 22
H Pelion 14
A Belton-Honea Path 27
H Pickens 10
A Seneca 45
H Powdersville (Greenville) 21
A Wagener-Salley 20
H Ridge Spring-Monetta 6
A Westwood (Blythewood) 7
H Ridge View (Columbia) 28
A Chapin 17
H River Bluff (Lexington) 28
A Gaffney 48
H Riverside (Greer) 14
A Fox Creek (North Augusta) 0
H Saluda 41
A West Florence 63
H Socastee (Myrtle Beach) 15
A North Augusta 34
H South Aiken 24
A Conway 21
H South Florence 13
A Richland Northeast (Columbia) 0
H South Pointe (Rock Hill) 68
A Military Magnet (N. Charleston) 13
H St. John's (John's Island) 53
A Fort Dorchester (N. Charleston) 56
H Stall (N. Charleston) 6
A Cane Bay (Summerville) 42
H Stratford (Goose Creek) 28
A Gilbert (Lexington) 13
H Strom Thurmond (Johnston) 18
A Blythewood 17
H Sumter 29
A Wade Hampton (Greenville) 22
H T.L. Hanna (Anderson) 60
A Burke (Charleston) 0
H Timberland (St. Stephen) 48
A Lamar 42
H Timmonsville 8
A Mid-Carolina (Prosperity) 8
H Union County 48
A Manning 28
H Waccamaw (Georgetown) 7
A Lake Marion (Santee) 26
H Wade Hampton (Hampton) 70
A Summerville 40
H West Ashley 16
A Liberty 33
H West Oak 7
A Spring Valley (Columbia) 31
H White Knoll (Lexington) 9
A Calhoun Falls 0
H Whitmire 46
A Bamberg-Ehrhardt 31
H Woodland (Dorchester) 7
A Westside (Anderson) 28
H Woodmont 31
A Emerald (Greenwood) 14
H Woodruff 52
A Palmetto (Williamston) 21
H Wren (Piedmont) 45
A Lancaster 10
H York 24
Saturday's Game 10/13
A Colleton County
H Hilton Head
A Dreher (Columbia) 28
H Crestwood (Sumter) 20