<< October 2018 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   
Friday's Game 10/26
A Dreher (Columbia) 14
H A.C. Flora (Columbia) 55
A Ninety Six 8
H Abbeville 38
A Barnwell 21
H Bamberg-Ehrhardt 20
A Whale Branch (Seabrook) 23
H Battery Creek (Beaufort) 0
A Colleton County 13
H Beaufort 34
A Travelers Rest 52
H Berea 0
A St. Joseph's (Greenville) 28
H Blacksburg 32
A North 0
H Blackville-Hilda 8
A Hilton Head 18
H Bluffton 29
A Bethune-Bowman 34
H Branchville 24
A Philip Simmons (Charleston) 14
H Burke (Charleston) 22
A Gray Collegiate (W. Columbia) 40
H C.A. Johnson (Columbia) 6
A Scott's Branch (Summterton) 14
H C.E. Murray 22
A Berkeley 42
H Cane Bay (Summerville) 7
A Southside (Greenville) 72
H Carolina (Greenville) 0
A Nation Ford (Fort Mill) 36
H Chapin 29
A Military Magnet (N. Charleston) 46
H Charleston Math & Science 38
A Woodruff 35
H Clinton 14
A West Oak 27
H Crescent (Iva) 28
A Belton-Honea Path 42
H Daniel (Central) 21
A Oceanside Collegiate (McClellanville) 35
H Garrett (N. Charleston) 21
A Blue Ridge (Greer) 6
H Greer 63
A Waccamaw (Georgetown) 7
H Hanahan 41
A Ridgeland-Hardeeville 40
H Lake Marion (Santee) 18
A Crestwood (Sumter) 45
H Lakewood (Sumter) 28
A Easley 12
H Laurens 42
A Hillcrest (Simpsonville) 6
H Mauldin 4
A Aiken 19
H North Augusta 41
A Timberland (St. Stephen) 47
H North Charleston 0
A Greenwood Christian 61
H Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg) 33
A Pickens 29
H Palmetto (Williamston) 27
A First Baptist School (Charleston) 38
H Porter-Gaud (Charleston) 16
A Dorman (Roebuck) 56
H Riverside (Greer) 25
A Fox Creek (North Augusta) 3
H Silver Bluff (Aiken) 14
A West Florence 56
H South Florence 20
A Blythewood 3
H Spring Valley (Columbia) 10
A Baptist Hill (Hollywood) 28
H St. John's (John's Island) 27
A Goose Creek 14
H Stratford (Goose Creek) 32
A May River (Bluffton) 35
H Wade Hampton (Hampton) 14
A James Island (Charleston) 35
H Wando (Mt. Pleasant) 28
A Wade Hampton (Greenville) 7
H Westside (Anderson) 50
A T.L. Hanna (Anderson) 41
H Woodmont 7
Sunday's Game 10/28
A Airport (W. Columbia) 38
H Brookland-Cayce 27
Monday's Game 10/29
A Summerville 43
H Fort Dorchester (N. Charleston) 42
A Seneca 27
H Pendleton 30
A South Pointe (Rock Hill) 48
H York 14
Thursday's Game 11/01
A Richland Northeast (Columbia) 0
H A.C. Flora (Columbia) 42
A Goose Creek 3
H Berkeley 35
A Hemingway 34
H Creek Bridge (Marion) 6
A Marion 6
H Dillon 49
A Andrews 32
H East Clarendon 34
A Myrtle Beach 34
H Hartsville 70
A Kingstree 22
H Latta 27
A Central (Pageland) 27
H Lee Central 8
A Carvers Bay (Hemingway) 30
H Mullins 20
A Marlboro County 0
H North Myrtle Beach 12
A C.A. Johnson (Columbia) 8
H Pelion 48
A Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach) 35
H Socastee (Myrtle Beach) 7
A South Florence 35
H St. James (Murrells Inlet) 6
A Georgetown 41
H Waccamaw (Georgetown) 0
A Hunter-Kinard-Tyler 12
H Wagener-Salley 51
A Stratford (Goose Creek) 17
H Wando (Mt. Pleasant) 31
A Ashley Ridge (Summerville) 14
H West Ashley 30