<< October 2018 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   
Thursday's Game 10/25
A Georgetown 33
H Academic Magnet (N. Charleston) 10
A Woodland (Dorchester) 42
H Allendale Fairfax 6
A Hannah-Pamplico 32
H Andrews 27
A Stall (N. Charleston) 10
H Ashley Ridge (Summerville) 66
A Lake City 20
H Aynor 51
A Saluda 24
H Batesburg Leesville 21
A North Central (Kershaw) 0
H Buford 21
A Boiling Springs 21
H Byrnes (Duncan) 55
A Conway 7
H Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach) 20
A Chesnee 20
H Chapman 48
A Dillon 55
H Cheraw 7
A Hartsville 48
H Darlington 0
A Williston Elko 46
H Denmark-Olar 26
A Calhoun Falls 0
H Dixie (Due West) 43
A White Knoll (Lexington) 0
H Dutch Fork (Irmo) 62
A Columbia 35
H Eau Claire (Columbia) 14
A Swansea 22
H Edisto 16
A Union County 51
H Emerald (Greenwood) 48
A Clover 41
H Fort Mill 28
A Spartanburg 22
H Gaffney 42
A Timmonsville 32
H Great Falls 0
A Creek Bridge (Marion) 8
H Green Sea-Floyds 63
A Ridge Spring-Monetta 33
H Hunter-Kinard-Tyler 0
A Fairfield Central 7
H Indian Land 13
A Sumter 27
H Irmo 9
A East Clarendon 27
H Johnsonville 0
A Camden 57
H Keenan (Columbia) 8
A Carvers Bay (Hemingway) 33
H Kingstree 0
A Hemingway 21
H Lake View 39
A McBee 7
H Lamar 47
A Mullins 50
H Latta 21
A Andrew Jackson (Kershaw) 14
H Lee Central 6
A Chesterfield 63
H Lewisville 24
A River Bluff (Lexington) 35
H Lexington 21
A Marion 14
H Loris 36
A Greenwood 45
H Mann (Greenville) 20
A Bishop England (Charleston) 12
H Manning 51
A Newberry 44
H Mid-Carolina (Prosperity) 6
A South Aiken 52
H Midland Valley (Aiken) 27
A Myrtle Beach 17
H North Myrtle Beach 14
A Rock Hill 28
H Northwestern (Rock Hill) 21
A Lower Richland (Hopkins) 8
H Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0
A Gilbert (Lexington) 35
H Pelion 7
A Liberty 21
H Powdersville (Greenville) 13
A Lancaster 20
H Ridge View (Columbia) 45
A Landrum 0
H Southside Christian (Simpsonville) 31
A Socastee (Myrtle Beach) 20
H St. James (Murrells Inlet) 28
A Estill 0
H Wagener-Salley 46
A McCormick 43
H Ware Shoals 18
A Richland Northeast (Columbia) 3
H Westwood (Blythewood) 38
A Marlboro County 26
H Wilson (Florence) 25
A Walhalla 0
H Wren (Piedmont) 63
Friday's Game 10/26
A Dreher (Columbia) 14
H A.C. Flora (Columbia) 55
A Ninety Six 8
H Abbeville 38
A Barnwell 21
H Bamberg-Ehrhardt 20
A Whale Branch (Seabrook) 23
H Battery Creek (Beaufort) 0
A Colleton County 13
H Beaufort 34
A Travelers Rest 52
H Berea 0
A St. Joseph's (Greenville) 28
H Blacksburg 32
A North 0
H Blackville-Hilda 8
A Hilton Head 18
H Bluffton 29
A Bethune-Bowman 34
H Branchville 24
A Philip Simmons (Charleston) 14
H Burke (Charleston) 22
A Gray Collegiate (W. Columbia) 40
H C.A. Johnson (Columbia) 6
A Scott's Branch (Summterton) 14
H C.E. Murray 22
A Berkeley 42
H Cane Bay (Summerville) 7
A Southside (Greenville) 72
H Carolina (Greenville) 0
A Nation Ford (Fort Mill) 36
H Chapin 29
A Military Magnet (N. Charleston) 46
H Charleston Math & Science 38
A Woodruff 35
H Clinton 14
A West Oak 27
H Crescent (Iva) 28
A Belton-Honea Path 42
H Daniel (Central) 21
A Oceanside Collegiate (McClellanville) 35
H Garrett (N. Charleston) 21
A Blue Ridge (Greer) 6
H Greer 63
A Waccamaw (Georgetown) 7
H Hanahan 41
A Ridgeland-Hardeeville 40
H Lake Marion (Santee) 18
A Crestwood (Sumter) 45
H Lakewood (Sumter) 28
A Easley 12
H Laurens 42
A Hillcrest (Simpsonville) 6
H Mauldin 4
A Aiken 19
H North Augusta 41
A Timberland (St. Stephen) 47
H North Charleston 0
A Greenwood Christian 61
H Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg) 33
A Pickens 29
H Palmetto (Williamston) 27
A First Baptist School (Charleston) 38
H Porter-Gaud (Charleston) 16
A Dorman (Roebuck) 56
H Riverside (Greer) 25
A Fox Creek (North Augusta) 3
H Silver Bluff (Aiken) 14
A West Florence 56
H South Florence 20
A Blythewood 3
H Spring Valley (Columbia) 10
A Baptist Hill (Hollywood) 28
H St. John's (John's Island) 27
A Goose Creek 14
H Stratford (Goose Creek) 32
A May River (Bluffton) 35
H Wade Hampton (Hampton) 14
A James Island (Charleston) 35
H Wando (Mt. Pleasant) 28
A Wade Hampton (Greenville) 7
H Westside (Anderson) 50
A T.L. Hanna (Anderson) 41
H Woodmont 7
Sunday's Game 10/28
A Airport (W. Columbia) 38
H Brookland-Cayce 27
Monday's Game 10/29
A Summerville 43
H Fort Dorchester (N. Charleston) 42
A Seneca 27
H Pendleton 30
A South Pointe (Rock Hill) 48
H York 14