<< October 2018 >>
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   
Friday's Game 10/05
A Lakewood (Sumter) 7
H A.C. Flora (Columbia) 52
A Hanahan 62
H Academic Magnet (N. Charleston) 0
A North Augusta 28
H Airport (W. Columbia) 10
A Kingstree 6
H Andrews 23
A James Island (Charleston) 0
H Ashley Ridge (Summerville) 52
A Allendale Fairfax 0
H Bamberg-Ehrhardt 32
A Whale Branch (Seabrook) 12
H Barnwell 49
A Eastside 58
H Berea 0
A Fort Dorchester (N. Charleston) 21
H Berkeley 20
A Scott's Branch (Summterton) 23
H Bethune-Bowman 36
A Waccamaw (Georgetown) 13
H Bishop England (Charleston) 23
A Greenville 50
H Blue Ridge (Greer) 0
A Beaufort 14
H Bluffton 28
A Irmo 14
H Blythewood 21
A Mauldin 20
H Byrnes (Duncan) 31
A Calhoun County 44
H C.A. Johnson (Columbia) 38
A McCormick 32
H Calhoun Falls 12
A Fairfield Central 13
H Camden 56
A Colleton County 7
H Camden County 52
A Laurence Manning Academy 7
H Cardinal Newman 14
A South Florence 7
H Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach) 28
A Hannah-Pamplico 26
H Carvers Bay (Hemingway) 53
A Buford 14
H Central (Pageland) 12
A White Knoll (Lexington) 17
H Chapin 21
A Broome (Spartanburg) 45
H Chesnee 7
A North Central (Kershaw) 47
H Chesterfield 20
A Mid-Carolina (Prosperity) 7
H Clinton 21
A Northwestern (Rock Hill) 31
H Clover 27
A Socastee (Myrtle Beach) 26
H Conway 27
A Branchville 20
H Cross 0
A Wren (Piedmont) 31
H Daniel (Central) 51
A Myrtle Beach 49
H Darlington 0
A T.L. Hanna (Anderson) 41
H Easley 0
A Newberry 46
H Emerald (Greenwood) 38
A Denmark-Olar 22
H Estill 16
A Dorman (Roebuck) 19
H Gaffney 22
A Timberland (St. Stephen) 34
H Garrett (N. Charleston) 7
A Stall (N. Charleston) 14
H Goose Creek 31
A Columbia 6
H Gray Collegiate (W. Columbia) 42
A Calhoun County 20
H Hickory Hawks 12
A Riverside (Greer) 19
H Hillcrest (Simpsonville) 51
A Mullins 22
H Johnsonville 18
A Cheraw 37
H Lake City 39
A Battery Creek (Beaufort) 41
H Lake Marion (Santee) 20
A Lake View 6
H Lamar 27
A South Pointe (Rock Hill) 35
H Lancaster 30
A St. Joseph's (Greenville) 9
H Landrum 21
A East Clarendon 7
H Latta 32
A Woodmont 34
H Laurens 20
A Lee Central 55
H Lewisville 0
A Crescent (Iva) 28
H Liberty 14
A Dillon 47
H Loris 14
A Crestwood (Sumter) 8
H Lower Richland (Hopkins) 24
A Spring Valley (Columbia) 34
H Lugoff-Elgin 6
A Georgetown 7
H Manning 37
A Hartsville 39
H Marlboro County 7
A Blacksburg 28
H McBee 27
A Aiken 41
H Midland Valley (Aiken) 14
A Fort Mill 20
H Nation Ford (Fort Mill) 42
A Burke (Charleston) 0
H Oceanside Collegiate (McClellanville) 58
A Dreher (Columbia) 24
H Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0
A Belton-Honea Path 41
H Palmetto (Williamston) 24
A Edisto 21
H Pelion 34
A Powdersville (Greenville) 7
H Pendleton 51
A North Charleston 0
H Philip Simmons (Charleston) 28
A Hammond (Columbia, S.C.) 42
H Porter-Gaud (Charleston) 14
A Ridge View (Columbia) 46
H Richland Northeast (Columbia) 11
A Blackville-Hilda 2
H Ridge Spring-Monetta 0
A May River (Bluffton) 41
H Ridgeland-Hardeeville 7
A Dutch Fork (Irmo) 56
H River Bluff (Lexington) 14
A West Oak 0
H Seneca 59
A Batesburg Leesville 33
H Silver Bluff (Aiken) 9
A Brookland-Cayce 35
H South Aiken 40
A Christ Church Episcopal 0
H Southside Christian (Simpsonville) 49
A Boiling Springs 21
H Spartanburg 14
A Cane Bay (Summerville) 7
H Summerville 21
A Strom Thurmond (Johnston) 41
H Swansea 21
A Greer 58
H Travelers Rest 6
A Greenwood 27
H Wade Hampton (Greenville) 0
A North 0
H Wagener-Salley 54
A Pickens 28
H Walhalla 21
A West Ashley 15
H Wando (Mt. Pleasant) 23
A Mann (Greenville) 7
H Westside (Anderson) 56
A Dixie (Due West) 27
H Whitmire 0
A Hunter-Kinard-Tyler 14
H Williston Elko 16
A North Myrtle Beach 9
H Wilson (Florence) 14
A Union County 42
H Woodruff 28
A Westwood (Blythewood) 6
H York 14
Saturday's Game 10/06
A Aynor 37
H Marion 13
A Green Sea-Floyds 19
H Timmonsville 13
Monday's Game 10/08
A West Florence 55
H St. James (Murrells Inlet) 21