Jump to content




Coaches Moving Van  |  Scoreboard   |  Standings  |  Coaching Records  |  Stadium Project |  Team Pages

2017 NCHSAA Realignment

Photo

QUARTER FINALS MILITARY DUALS - SILVER


  • Please log in to reply
No replies to this topic

#1 Jim Baxter

Jim Baxter

    Veteran Member

  • Administrator
  • 273 posts
  • Email:scvarsity@sc.rr.com

Posted 13 January 2018 - 01:16 PM

MILITARY DUALS - QUARTER FINALS - SILVER

106  Micah Dicarlo Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) TF Khristian Davis Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 17-0 4:00

113  Kole Barron Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) F Paxton Langland Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 3:37
113  Nolon Shannon Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Randy Jones North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 1:47
113  Brendon Gray Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina) F Lyle Tennant Greenwood, SC (Emerald), 1:40

120  Chris Kirk Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Acoya Pate North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 2:19

126  Noah Moore Greenwood, SC (Emerald) F Marc Hunter Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 2:39

132  Jack Scott Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Andre Johnson North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 3:22
132  Carlos Allen Greenwood, SC (Emerald) DEC Brenton Gray Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 14-7
132  Aaron Goodman Columbia, SC (Spring Valley) F Ben Goss Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando), 2:55

138  Devon Washington Columbia, SC (Spring Valley) F Neeko Coley Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando), 1:46
138  Jared Hudson Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Jaycob Mathis North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 2:21
138  Daniel Huichapa Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina) DEC Drew Adams Greenwood, SC (Emerald), 6-5

145  Selwyn Porter Lexington, SC (White Knoll) TF David Lamar North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 17-2 3:23
145  Corbin Metts Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina) F Joseph Mccaslan Greenwood, SC (Emerald), 0:41

152  Will Forni Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) F Tyrell Irizarry Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 2:28
152  Emmet Kelley , (Emerald) F Ken Jamison Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 1:12

160  Seth Callahan Greenwood, SC (Emerald) F Sam Worley Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 4:23
160  Brantley Rawls Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Hunter Price North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 1:06
160  Matt Eisner Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) DEC Jacquez Terrell Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 8-1

170  Braxton Simon Lexington, SC (White Knoll) MD Kameron Davis North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 14-4
170  Zhane Chinn Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) F Nakhari Andrews Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 5:44
170  Jaylon Mccaslan Greenwood, SC (Emerald) F Jacob Shealy Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 4:00

182  Jordan Jones North Augusta, SC (North Augusta) MD Sam Denninson Lexington, SC (White Knoll), 14-5
182  Dylan Kraft Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando) F Diego Navarrete Columbia, SC (Spring Valley), 0:40
182  Jacob Callahan Greenwood, SC (Emerald) F Curtis Graham Prosperity, SC (Mid Carolina), 2:18

195  John Jolly Lexington, SC (White Knoll) MD Amon Parsons North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 14-4
195  Roy Deblieck Columbia, SC (Spring Valley) F Nick Schuette Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando), 0:37

220  Joseph Coward Columbia, SC (Spring Valley) F John Massa Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando), 1:09
220  Cody Schaub Lexington, SC (White Knoll) F Zack Franklin North Augusta, SC (North Augusta), 1:18

285  Jacquell Tolbert North Augusta, SC (North Augusta) F Amari Cato Lexington, SC (White Knoll), 0:57
285  Ja`quez Bostic Columbia, SC (Spring Valley) DEC Scott Rogers Mount Pleasant, SC (Wando), 8-5




JeffChapman-Dynamic